Weekly Calendars

Choose a calendar from the menu below or click an event to view the class description.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Ladies Group
5:30 am
6:30 am

Gut Check
5:40 am
6:40 am
Gut Check
5:40 am
6:40 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
RBI Boot Camp
7:00 am
8:00 am
RBI Boot Camp
7:00 am
8:00 am
Gut Check
7:00 am
8:00 am
8:00 am
Gut Check 2.0
8:00 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
Moms on the Move
9:00 am
10:00 am
Moms on the Move
9:30 am
10:30 am
Saint John's Group
9:30 am
10:30 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
WeekDay Warriors
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
WeekDay Warriors
12:30 pm
1:30 pm

WeekDay Warriors
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
WeekDay Warriors
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Functional Training
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Spartan Group
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Functional Training
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Spartan Group
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
6:00 pm
Total Body Pump
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Total Body Pump
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Power Cycle
5:45 am
6:45 am
Power Cycle
5:45 am
6:45 am
6:00 am
Advanced Boot Camp
6:00 am
7:00 am
Advanced Boot Camp
6:00 am
7:00 am
Advanced Boot Camp
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
Boot Camp
7:00 am
8:00 am
Boot Camp
7:00 am
8:00 am
Boot Camp
7:00 am
8:00 am
8:00 am
Early Birds
8:30 am
9:30 am

Yoga
9:30 am
10:00 am
Early Birds
8:30 am
9:30 am

Yoga
9:30 am
10:00 am
9:00 am
Fitness Clinic
9:00 am
10:00 am
Fitness Clinic
9:00 am
10:00 am
Fitness Clinic
9:00 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Ladies Clinic
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Ladies Clinic
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
Yoga
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Yoga
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
Cardio Blast
6:30 am
7:00 am
Total Body blast
6:30 am
7:30 am
7:00 am
Body Sculpt
7:00 am
7:30 am
Body Sculpt
7:00 am
7:30 am
Cardio Blast
7:00 am
7:30 am

Restorative Yoga
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:00 am
Boot Camp
8:00 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Restorative Yoga
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
Power Cycling
(Bebe)
6:30 am
7:15 am
7:00 am
Senior Stretching
(Brennon)
7:30 am
8:30 am

Yogaflex
(Bebe)
8:30 am
9:30 am

Body Sculpt
(Bebe)
9:30 am
10:30 am
Six Pack Attack
(Josh)
7:30 am
8:00 am
Senior Stretching
(Brennon)
7:30 am
8:30 am

Cardio Barre
(Kelly)
8:30 am
9:30 am

Body Sculpt
(TBD)
9:30 am
10:30 am
8:00 am
Power Cycling
(Keresa)
8:30 am
9:15 am

Yogalates
(Bebe)
9:30 am
10:30 am

Restorative Yoga
(Bebe)
10:30 am
11:30 am
Power Cycling
(Etsuko)
8:30 am
9:15 am

Total Body
(Etsuko)
9:30 am
10:30 am
Gentle Yoga
(Mina)
8:00 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
YOGA Basics
(Bebe)
9:00 am
10:00 am
Vinyasa YOGA
(Mina)
9:00 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
Senior Fitness
(Josh)
10:30 am
11:15 am
Restorative Yoga
(Mina)
10:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
Yoga for Seniors
(Mina)
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
Circuit Training
(Amanda)
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Yogalates
(Bebe)
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
H.I.I.T.
(Nina)
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
5:00 pm
YOGA Basics
(Bebe)
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm
Ashtanga Yoga
(Rebecca)
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Strength Clinic
8:00 am
9:00 am
Strength Clinic
8:00 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Strength Clinic
11:30 am
12:30 pm

HIIT
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Beyond Barre
11:30 am
12:15 pm
HIIT
11:30 am
12:15 pm
Strength Clinic
11:30 am
12:30 pm

GUT CHECK
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
12:00 pm
GUT CHECK
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Boot Camp
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
Boot Camp
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
Boot Camp
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
Boot Camp
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 pm
General Fitness
4:00 pm
4:30 pm

Interval Training
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Yoga Flow
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
General Fitness
4:00 pm
4:30 pm

Kettlebell Training
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 am
General Fitness
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Interval Training
11:30 am
12:00 pm
General Fitness
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Interval Training
11:30 am
12:00 pm
General Fitness
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
Ask the Trainer
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Ask the Trainer
12:00 pm
12:30 pm

Walking Club
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm

3:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
The Chew
9:45 am
10:45 am
10:00 am
Gym Facetime
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
Gym Orientation
11:00 am
11:30 am

Total Body Blast
11:30 am
12:15 pm

Yoga Flow
12:15 pm
12:45 pm

Strength Camp
12:45 pm
1:30 pm

Ask the Trainer
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
Stability Ball Class
New Class!
11:00 am
11:30 am

Cardio Blast
New Class!
11:30 am
12:15 pm
Total Body Blast
11:30 am
12:15 pm

Yoga Flow
12:15 pm
12:45 pm

Barbell Beauties
12:30 pm
1:00 pm

Strength Camp
12:45 pm
1:30 pm

BIGGEST LOSER
1:00 pm
1:30 pm

Ask the Trainer
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
Stability Ball Class
New Class!
11:00 am
11:30 am

Cardio Blast
New Class!
11:30 am
12:15 pm
Gym Facetime
11:00 am
11:30 am

Cardio Kickboxing
New Class!
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
Burn
12:00 pm
12:45 pm

Strength Camp
12:45 pm
1:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Six-Pack Abs
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Six-Pack Abs
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
Total Body Blast
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
(Tone)bata
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Total Body Blast
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
(Tone)bata
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!